Skip to content

Result Listing

  • Swimming - Men's S7 50M Freestyle Finals

    Bronze MedalB

    Athlete(s)

    Toh Wei Soong

    Result

    Time: 29.83

  • Swimming - Men's S7 50M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Toh Wei Soong

    Result

    Time: 30.35 (Finished 3rd out of 6; Adv to Finals)

  • Swimming - Men's 50M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Lim Fang Yue Darren

    Result

    Time: 23.50 (Finished 25th out of 62; DNA)

  • Swimming - Women's 100M Freestyle Semi Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 57.51 (Finished 16 of 16; DNA)

  • Swimming - Women's 100M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 57.46 (Finished 16 of 36; Adv to Semi Finals)

  • Swimming - Women's 100M Breaststroke Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Ho Ru'en Roanne

    Result

    Time: 1:11.92 (Finished 20 of 26; DNQ)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Butterfly Semi Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 27.35 (Finished 12 of 16; DNQ)

  • Swimming - Men's 100M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Lim Fang Yue Darren

    Result

    Time: 50.79 (Finished 25 of 58; DNQ)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Butterfly Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 27.44 (Finished 12 of 29; Adv to Semi Finals)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Freestyle Semi Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 26.25 (Finished 14 of 16; DNQ)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Breaststroke Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Ho Ru'en Roanne

    Result

    Time: 31.32 (Finished 8th out of 8)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Quah Ting Wen

    Result

    Time: 26.22 (Finished 14 of 41; Adv to Semi Finals)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Breaststroke Semi Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Ho Ru'en Roanne

    Result

    Time: 31.31 (Finished 8 of 16; Adv to Finals)

  • Swimming - Women's 50M Breaststroke Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Ho Ru'en Roanne

    Result

    Time: 31.61 (Finished 11 of 24; Adv to Semi Finals)

  • Swimming - Men's 50M Butterfly Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Lim Fang Yue Darren

    Result

    Time: 24.86 (Finished 20 of 56, DNQ)

  • Swimming - Men's S14 200M Freestyle Preliminary

    Athlete(s)

    Han Liang Chou

    Result

    Time: 2:25.09 (Finished 8 of 8, adv to Finals)

  • Swimming - Men's S14 200M Freestyle Finals

    Athlete(s)

    Han Liang Chou

    Result

    Time: 2:25.22 (Finished 8 of 8)

Share Facebook Twitter Whatsapp Email
Singapore Sports Council logo

Live Better Through Sport - Sport Singapore recognises the value of sport in advancing the national priorities of developing our people and bonding our communities.

Contact

Singapore Sports Council location map

SPORT SINGAPORE
3 Stadium Drive, Singapore 397630

(Tel) 1800-3441177 (Fax) 6440 9205