Skip to content

Result Listing

  • 17 Sep 2016 23:00 - 23:59

    Sailing - Two-Person Keelboat SKUD18 Medal Race

    Result

    Withdrawn

  • 17 Sep 2016 00:01 - 02:30

    Sailing - Two-Person Keelboat SKUD18 Race 9/10

    Result

    Withdrawn

  • 17 Sep 2016 01:58

    Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test Grade IA Final

    Result

    Score: 72.300 (Finished 6/8)

  • 17 Sep 2016 22:04

    Swimming - Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Heats

    Athlete(s)

    Goh Rui Si Theresa

    Result

    Time: 1:42.04 (Finished 13/13; DNQ)

  • 17 Sep 2016 22:05

    Athletics - Women's 100m T52 Final

    Result

    Time: 29.03 (Finished 5/5)

  • 17 Sep 2016 02:30

    Equestrian - Team Classification

    Result

    Score: 401.952 (Finished 14/14)

  • 16 Sep 2016 21:45 - 22:45

    Athletics - Men's Shot Put F40 Final

    Result

    Score: 7.29m (Finished 9/10)

  • 16 Sep 2016 00:01 - 02:30

    Sailing - Two-Person Keelboat SKUD18 Race 7/8

    Result

    Withdrawn

  • 16 Sep 2016 06:52

    Swimming - Women's 50m Backstroke S2 Final

    Gold MedalG

    Athlete(s)

    Yip Pin Xiu

    Result

    Time: 1:00.33

  • 16 Sep 2016 22:15

    Archery - Women's Individual Compound Open Quarter Final

    Result

    SGP 135 : 137 KOR (DNQ)

  • 16 Sep 2016 20:00

    Archery - Women's Individual Compound Open Round of 16

    Result

    SGP 140 : 135 CAN (Adv to Quarter Final)

  • 15 Sep 2016 01:36 - 03:20

    Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade IB

    Result

    Score: 59.517 (Finished 10/11)

  • 15 Sep 2016 00:01 - 02:30

    Sailing - Two-Person Keelboat SKUD18 Race 4/5/6

    Result

    Currently 9/11

  • 15 Sep 2016 23:45

    Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade IA

    Athlete(s)

    Gemma Rose Foo

    Result

    Score: 62.000 (Finished 24/25)

  • 15 Sep 2016 23:45

    Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade IA

    Result

    Score: 73.522 (Finished 5/25)

  • 14 Sep 2016 04:00 - 06:30

    Boccia - Mixed Individual BC3 Preliminaries

    Athlete(s)

    Toh Sze Ning

    Result

    SIN 1 : 6 SWE (DNQ)

  • 14 Sep 2016 04:00 - 06:30

    Boccia - Mixed Individual BC3 Preliminaries

    Result

    SIN 2 : 3 GRE (DNQ)

  • 14 Sep 2016 00:01 - 02:30

    Sailing - Two-Person Keelboat SKUD18 Race 3

    Result

    Currently 7/11

  • 13 Sep 2016 21:00 - 23:30

    Boccia - Mixed Individual BC3 Preliminaries

    Athlete(s)

    Toh Sze Ning

    Result

    SIN 6 : 2 BRA

  • 13 Sep 2016 21:00 - 23:30

    Boccia - Mixed Individual BC3 Preliminaries

    Result

    SIN 1 : 7 KOR

Share Facebook Twitter Whatsapp Email