Skip to content
Congratulations Winners!

Thank you for playing GameOn Nila! Prizes up for grabs every campaign so walk, scan/hunt for QR codes and ballot for your chance to win!

Winners will be notified via email. Prizes are to be claimed within 3 months from the date of being notified.

For queries, please drop us a note via the ActiveSG Feedback channel here.

---

Please stay tuned for announcement of prizes for GameOn Nila! Rediscover Singapore [1 Mar - 30 Apr 2022] & GameOn Nila! HOLIYAY! [1 May - 30 June 2022].

---

For winners under Jejak Warisan Edition II and III, you should have received an email for collection of prizes to respective Sport Centres. If you have not received any email or would like to clarify, please send a message via the Facebook Page @ GameOn Nila.

GameOn Nila! Jejak Warisan Edition III [1 Jan - 28 Feb 2022]

Agustony Sabtian CHONG YUH WOEI HO KHAI FATT LIM BOON LAN Lui Wen Hao Peter Pang Qi Jun SUSAN LUI YUET HAR Won Tzyy Ya
Ang Bee Lay Chow Hoon Keong Hong Lee Cheng Jennifer Lim Eng Chye Lum Yong Ji Patrick Foo chee keong Tam yam Wong Cheong Ying
Ang Keng Nam CHRISTINE TAN CHENG SIM Ithniah bte Ismail LIM HAN BENG, ETHAN Lynette Dâ'Oliveiro Peter Seow Tan Ai Hoon Sally Wong Choong Hoong
Ang Soon Heng Chua Chai Yen James Lee Hong Boon LIM HOCK HENG Lynn Ng Peter Teng Hang Khim TAN BEE CHOO Wong Hao Feng, Ryan
Ang tiantian Chua Lee Kiang Jan Ho Lim Juay Khiang Malcolm Chia Chye Tee PHNG MENG PHO TAN HSIAO WEI WONG SHU FEN SUSAN
ANG WAI LOON Connie Look Jeannie Huang LIM KIM THIA Manoj Kumar QIU LING JUNE Tan May Leng Wong Siew Fong
BLOOMFIELD JAMIE Cynthia Ngow Mei Wah Jeffy Soh Lim Leong Tai Margaret Pang Quah Boon Wee Tan Peck Ley WONG YEH CHIN
Celine Wong DARREN LEOW BOON SHENG Jessie LIM MIANG CHER Marilyn Quek QUEK GEOK PENG TAN POH GEOK Wu Jinjia
Chan Ah Fong Darren Teng JianHao Soo Lim Mui Huan Marvin Lim Rahimah Binte Mohamed Noor Tan Pohlian Yap Jun Qi
Chan Poh Leong DEMONGEOT MARYELLE Jonathan Tan Lim Sally Melissa Wee Rose Chia Tan Rui Feng Yap Yu Jia
Chan Shu Ting Ekambaram Thirumal JONG LEE MIN Lim See Kin MICHELLE WONG Roselyn Lim Tan Shze Ling YAU KUL YAN
Chandra Mohan Elise Nge Wai Choo Josephine Lim LIM SHILING MOHAMED ISMAIL BIN MAHABOOB Royston Goh Yong Zhe Tan Siew Yong Yeoh Siew Tin
Chandra Mohan EMILY CHONG SHI HUI Jullian Chua LIM SOH HUA MUHAMMAD ALTAF BIN MOHD YUSOFF S. Indhira gandhi Tan Sock Khim Yew Leong Sek
CHANG Siang Hong Escaleen Teoh June Tan Lim Swee Lan Mylene Loo SAFIAH BINTE MOHD NAYAN Tan Swee Keng Yong Nguk Ping
Chang Yuh Yee Evelyn Tan Khor Wei Ting Lim Sze Ping NG GEK CHOO Sapiah Bte Ninwari Tay Shang Yew Yoong Keng Kai
CHARLES CHANDRA PUTERA Everine Lim Kiong Guat Kim Catherine Lim Wei Yang Ng Kim Ee Seah Kah Yin TEH PENG HOOI Young Kin Foong
CHAW CHEN SONG FAM LI TING Koh Wee Foon Lim Yong Hong NG MENG CHENG Seck Wai Cheong Teo Ee Kiong ZANARIAH MOHTAR
CHEE Choong Peng Florence Teo Chai Hoon Lau Boon Cheng Jasmine Ling Choon Tean Janet NG Mew Foong See Cheng Yun Teo Siang Tze Zheng Shujuan
CHEN JIE Foo Li Choo Lee Baharrudin Liting Xie Ng Mui Siang Seow Ah Mui Agnes Tey Yee Xuan ZHU SHUQIN AGNES
Chen Yanguang Gan Subin Lee Chooi Kuan Liu MeiHui Ng Tan Foong SEOW HWEE HUA TIN MAUNG NAING
CHENG CHIT SIONG Gladdys Heng Yan Qi LEE KAI ENG Loh Kuan Hwee NG TECK OOI, GARY SIA BING HONG Ting Lee Ling
Cheong lee San Goh Soon Noi Catherine Lee Lian Thong William Loh Kwang Wah Ngoh Jie Rui SIM HUI MIN, YVETTE Tippawan Piyayodilokchai
Cheong Yoke Keng Gong Wai Choo LEE SIAK YENG Lor Hui Yun NGOO JIA XUN Sim Kin Lim Toh Xin Ying
Chew Soh Eng Gzaifa LEE TAI CHEE Low Koon Leong NGUYEN VIET ANH Sim Lay Kuan Tong Chin Chi
Chia Shiok Eng Han Min Ting Lee Teng Mong Low Yin Shen Nun Zairina Indun Sim Mui Choo Vincent Fong Peng Yuen
Chia Yang Buay HANDI DARMOKO Leong Fai Keong LOW YING SHAN ONG BEE LAY Sng Pei Lin Vincent Lye Kheng Hock
Chiang Hock Hai Harikrishnan Prabha Valsala Leong Wai leng Loy Hui Meng ONG KAI WEN SOH BEE LENG WEE YOKE CHIN SUSANNA
Chin Chit Shang Ho Bee Bee Li Khai Ee Lu Qinghui Pinmanee Ong Yian See SOH WAI YING Wesley Ang
Ching Heng Jeow HO CHUEN CHWAN JOSEPHINE LIAN DEQIANG Lua Hui Min Oong Yiu Hong Soon Seok Hian Winnie Eng GS
CHONG KWEE HEONG Ho Heng Fang Lim Ah Lek Lua Peng Wee PALANIVELU VANITHA RAVEEN Surenthar Winnie Liang

GameOn Nila! Jejak Warisan Edition II [1 Sept - 31 Oct 2021]

Agnes Liew Gladys Teo Leong Ah Hoo Malcolm Chia Chye Tee See Cheng Yun Tang Li Wen
Ang Kok Siang Goh Hui Hua Leong Fai Keong Mardhiah Binte Hashim Seet Joo Sia Tay boon thong
Ang Ze Han GOH HUI YI Leong Wei Leng Margaret Pang SIM HUI MIN, YVETTE Tay Zhongcheng, Gavin
Angeline Ee Goh Zhi Song Leung Hoi Ting MARION DOMHOEVER Sim Lay Kuan Teo Zhi Kai Daryl
Bai HongXia Hafizah Bte Mohd LIM BOON HWEE Maslindah Sim Poh Heng Tham Hui Zhen
Bill Jaensch Harikrishnan LIM BOON LAN MELISSA TANG SHOU HUI Sim Siew Beng Tippawan Piyayodilokchai
Chai Yoong Piow Ho Yoon Heng Danny Lim Chun Beng Mui Choo Soh Seow Pheng Tng Hwee Eng
Chan Poh Ching HUANG WEIJIE RAYMOND lim Hui Wen Mumtaj Bee Binte Abdul Aziz SOH WAI YING Toh siow leng
Chan Poh Leong IRENE SEAH Lim Jia Rayl NEO TH Soon Seok Hian Toh Xin Ying
CHAN SUI KO EMILY GERALDINE Ithniah bte Ismail Lim Kah Hwee Ng Mong Sing SUMANAH BINTI ALIYAS Tong Chin Chi
Chan Yoke Yin James Lee Hong Boon Lim Kwee Chu Ning Hing Yee Joyce Susan Kay Vanessa Chia Su Qing
Chee Seng You Paul Jasmine Wong JW Lim Li-Hin NORLINDA BINTE AHMAD Susie Yeow Wee Xi Kai
Chia Xin Hui Jean Teo Lim Michael Nun Zairina Indun TAN AI LIAN WON JIHYE
CHOH SHIN FUNG Jeffy Soh Lim Mui Huan ONG BEE LAY TAN BEE CHOO CYNTHIA Wong Cheong Ying
CHRISTINE TAN CHENG SIM Jessie Neo LIM SOH HUA Ong Boon Eng TAN GUAT SIA Wong Lian Hoe
Chu Shi Hwee Josephine Lim Lim Wen Si Ong Geok Lian TAN JUN-NIAN, BEATRICE WONG LYE KUEN
Chua Chai Yen Ju Lim Xiang Hua ONG PIA TING TAN KAR LI Wong Nga Chiew
Chua Thiam Pheng Julia Ong Ling Choon Tean Janet Pang Qi Jun Tan Kim Hiong Wong Poh Lam
Connie Look June Tan Liting Patrick Lai Tan Li Lian Wong Sook Yee
CYNTHIA KOSASIH Khor Eng Heng Liu MeiHui Poh Man Wei Tan Lian Seng YEE LEONG HOONG JASON
Deborah Seah Koh Kin Huat Lo Yu Foh Poon Zhiying Tan Lily YEO KWOON LAY
Dennis Goh KOH WEE JEE STEPHANIE Loh Kuan Hwee QIU LING JUNE TAN MUI KIM JOANNA Yeoh Siew Tin
Dharam Veer Sarohiwal Law Yong Hwee LOW GIM PING Rachel Chong Tan Peck Ley Yingyan
FLORENCE LOW CHOR CHWAN Lee Keok Kew Michael LOW JUN KEAT Roselyn TAN PEE TECK Yow Sin May
Florence Teo LEE SU ANN Lua Peng Wee Sandra Loke Tan Rui Feng ZAINAB BEE BTE ABDUL AZIZ
Fong Yi Kit Lee Y-Lyn, Wendy Lye Siew Fong Saravanan U Kumar Tan Swee Keng ZANARIAH MOHTAR
Gan Kim Ger Lee Yew Fong Julia Lynette Ow Sebastian Hoe Tan Yu Ling Doreen Zheng Shujuan

GameOn Nila! Jejak Warisan Edition [1 Jan - 28 Feb 2021]

GameOnNILA
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Ang Bin Hwa 6881
LOW GIM PING 3039
NEO TH 5524
YEO ENG GUAN 8496
LEE SIAK YENG 2765
Agnes HO Lin Xuan 6096
HERFAN NICO PARTAWIDJAJA 5849
CHAN CHWEE FONG 0229
Tan Peng Khiong 8690
Lee Wing hoe 6433
JOSEPH TEO YUAN JIA 1378
Michelle Seet 3338
Lim Heng Fatt 7797
Wong Nga chiew 6989
Ma Bih Har 4511
Sankaran Ubhanisha 3631
Cindy 3803
Benedict Ting Heng Yew 9951
Ho Yoon Heng Danny 4570
ESTHER CHRISTINE LIM LEE YONG 1501
Joseph Cyrus Lau 8910
Lim Boon Wong 6964
Foo ah boy may 9938
Sim Siew Beng 8847
Chua Shie Nee 0488
Norsidah hassan sheila hassan 8848
Tan Poh Kim 4351
joseph kunjiraman 9327
Anuj 7240
WONG CHEE KHUEN 8777
GERALD HO JIA WEI 2918
Norhayati Bte Md Yunos 5654
Lye Siew Fong 3711
LEE KIAN BOON 0442
LOW KAY SOON 6781
Pang Qi Jun 2727
Terence Tan 1579
Tan Paik Noe 7152
LEE KENG ONG 7752
Cha Hui Hui 0737
Gzaifa 8461
GOH CHANG HAI 2218
Lau Chee Hui 6265
CHIN VUI CHUNG 6308
Noorul Jaman 0176
Wallace 1895
Chong Hwee teng Michelle 8956
Tan Chun Ann 8866
YEAP YIN LIANG 8880
ZHU PEIRAN 1269
ALBE TAY WEE LIN 1191
Lim Kwangbeng Victor 6481
Jane Chua 0091
Wee Xi Kai 6035
Tan Si Liang 0564
TOH RUI BIN, MATTHEW 9612
aynoonmarliya@gmail.com 3585
Audra Chin Chin Soh 2298
Zoey Ng 3529
LEE HUI JUAN 2004
grace see ee ching 8829
Woon Tian Li 7231
lim xiang hua 8038
Benn Tan 8183
LEI HUEY TZE 9311
FOULLEY JEAN MARIE WILLIAMS GILLES 6315
Chan Sou Chan 3065
Siti Azza Ali 5292
Billy Ng 7711
LIM SIAO PHIN 1195
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Parthiban Kulandaivelu 0814
Sridevi Subramaniyan 9414
NG TECK OOI, GARY 7564
Agustony Sabtian 2990
Escaleen Teoh 2468
Jimmy Ang Lai Soon 4688
Jessica Teoh 9956
TEOH BEE GEOK 7749
George Lee 3252
LOH HOI YIN 1550
SAM CHOY HEA 0473
LOH PENG HON 6874
Chong Kim Kia 4639
Teh Ching Tyng 7893
CHIN WEE KEONG 6554
Chin Kian Rong 8076
NEO AH SIEW 6287
Chin Wee Yung 4758
Ho Fay Choo 8878
Chia Li Leng 5492
Sim Tai Wei David 5478
Chia Li Hwei 4892
Tan Soo Phay Eric 4891
Liting Xie 2917
Zhang Yingting 1560
Zhang Jingjing 2706
Chua Yook Kee 5616
TEO TING SOH 1970
Tan Yong Chew 5816
Chen Zhijie 3779

YEAH! LET'S GET OUT TO PLAY THIS YEAR END! [1 Nov - 31 Dec 2020]

GameOnNILA
Grand Prize - Jabra Elite Active 75t (Mint)
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Tey Ee Beng 5367
Mark Joseph Lajom Domingo 8170
RUWANPURA SATHIS SURANGA MENDIS 4296
$50 Siders Online Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
James Lee Hong Boon 3310
Wong Ling Ling 3306
Tan Poh Lee 8183
Tan Kar Li 9120
Wong Ming Lei 8322
Ong Tee Teong 3645
Tan Kim Hiong 5768
Teo Miao Xuan 8409
Ng Siew Leng 9981
Jessica Kosasih 2536
$50 First Brew Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Wong Choong Hoong 3793
Teo Ee Kiong 0653
Tan Wei Seong 9898
Liu Man Hung Michael 1894
Andrew Lim 7897
Wong Poh Lam 5511
Lim Hwee May Esther 0410
Alvin Chan 1144
Margaret Pang 0053
Janson chew 5658
Yeo Ju Nia 9112
Ang Soon Heng 1119
JianHao Soo 1006
Matthew Lee JiaXiong 2383
Chia Kee Guan 1355
Lim Hui Enn Yoki 3581
Harry Abian REYES 6907
Koh Ley Chuwe 7416
Chin Nyuk Yin 7536
Lim Soh Hua 6209
$50 SCSM Hamper (November)
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Seow Khee Lin 9207
Ah Muy 7006
Lim Sin Hoo 8121
Alfred Tan 9756
Laverne Chea Le Wen 0294
Chong San Moi 1294
Billy Ng 7711
Tang Ping Kee 5176
Jayanthi 3442
Lam Sai Seong 3601
Tan Paik Noe 7152
Esther Christine Lim Lee Yong 1501
Loh Chiet Hsing 0888
Steve Choy 5897
Lim Xiang Hua 8038
Lim Gek Cheng 9477
Seow Sen Chuan 9593
Ang Kee sin 8059
Sheng Shuang 9635
$50 Zestyleaf Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Ramalingam Vijay 5034
Wong Siew Yoke 7945
Ong Thiam Soon 0233
Ong Lee Mei 6856
Ong Lih Chin 7232
Miqiang 5079
Teo Miao Xuan 8409
Melissa Tan Kai Ling 0383
Tan Kim Hiong 5768
Ng Hwee Peng 4075
$55 FROZT Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Sebastian Hoe 1572
Lim Hiong Hwee 0535
Lim Chun Beng 3045
Diana Lim 0966
Ho Soo Geok 9016
Lee Wei Ying 8724
LIN YU CHIN 1921
Muhammad Haziq 6199
Poon lee fong 3684
Amanda 1653
$50 Gracious Goodness Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Chu Li Jung 8966
Lim Geok Neo 8296
Mona Chan 3800
Lye Siew Fong 3711
LIM HOCK HENG 4050
Gary Teo Teck Chye 1499
Tan Lay Eng 2422
Lim Chuan Lip 6301
LIEW HUEY JEN 5925
Ho Mee Lian 9363
$50 Renew Snack Garage Product Bundle
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Tan Jun Hao Jason 7462
Yong Wei En Gracia 8495
Lee fook Kai 4482
Ian Tobyn Low Shoon Khiat 2418
Tang Haw Yun 1413
CHIA KEE GUAN 1355
Kawanishi Masaaki 1637
Lim Ai Ai 0366
LOO SOON AUN 7019
Tippawan Piyayodilokchai 1026
YAN NAING LWIN 2777
Tan Boon Keong 4756
Lin Junxiang 2705
Serene Chan 4678
Ho Xiu Xiu Yasmin 6907
Harry Abian REYES
dbhlee 9813
Fiona Toh Jia Lin 2046
Chua Lay Tin 9776
Simon Lam 9981
$50 SCSM Hamper (December)
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Lye Mun Kai 0816
YEUNG SUI PING 8362
WONG YUEH LIH 7886
Chong Su Chen 7322
TAN TAT LUAN 3460
Nick 8293
Ho Shea Fong Sally 0803
Goh Zhan Le Russell 8288
Tong Chin Chi 8015
Tan Chun Ann 8866
CHAN KAE SIANG 3928
Cha Hue Leng 8683
Ganesamoorthy Prathyuszh 4341
CHOOI KIAN SIENG 9357
WANG YUANLONG 9517
Yong Sze Keong 6161
Lim Sok Keow 4997
Ng Choon Yong Kenneth 1324
RAJYALAKSHMI KOMMINENI 3420
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Andrew Ler 3916
Noor Hakim Goh Bin Irwan Goh 2431
JUNIDAH BINTE JOHAR 1182
Lim Hui Enn Yoki 3581
James Andrew Lim 1455
Alvin Chan 1144
Janson chew 5658
Wong Lu Yee 1140
Cheong lee San 4978
Goh Yun Ping 5227
Ng soak fung 2142
Sim yee keng 9019
Ng Goon Hua 6589
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Sim Kin Lim 0119
CHAN ENG SIM 2455
NG PHAIK KIM 7632
Low Shee Yoon 9009
Segara Jennifer 2361
Zanna Yvette Low Ee Sian 6496
Janelle Vanni Low Siao Sian 9064
Ian Tobyn Low Shoon Khiat 2418
nun zairina indun 8582
Jean Teo 6916
Tan Kok Cheng 5829
Ramlah Bte Idros 3500
CHIA SOH KENG 5513

Stay Active, Singapore! [1-31 March 2020]

GameOnNILA
Prizes Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Manduka Yoga Set (Worth more than $200) Alvin Ang 8395
A Samsung Galaxy Watch Active (worth up to $368 in total) Poh Hwee Meng 1218
Fitness Apparel worth $200.00 for 2 winners Kelly Wu Lan 0681
Fitness Apparel worth $200.00 for 2 winners Ashraf 5295
Fitness Apparel worth $400.00 for 2 winners Ling Wei Han Johan 1858
Fitness Apparel worth $400.00 for 2 winners Vincent Aw Aik Sing 0571
Prizes Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
$200 MyCash per Team Angelina Cayadi 4378
$200 MyCash per Team NG SZE SZE 7005
$200 MyCash per Team VINCENT CAYADI 6689
$200 MyCash per Team SULUNG CAYADI 8960
$200 MyCash per Team Kensyn Chan 9474
$200 MyCash per Team Teo Peck Sim Clement 1928
$200 MyCash per Team Catherine Loh 8198
$200 MyCash per Team LOH JIA LIN GIGI 7161
$200 MyCash per Team Susan Kay 0885
$200 MyCash per Team Lee Y-Lyn, Wendy 5369
$200 MyCash per Team Sim Lay Kuan 8411
$200 MyCash per Team Jeffy Soh 7545

HUAT AH Ang Bao Hunt - Special Bonus $8MyCash Winners [1 Jan - 29 Feb 2020]

GameOnNILA
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Adeline Ang 8089
Alex 6238
Chung Heng 3652
Ho Ming 1736
Leong Kok Weng 3790
Ling Jun Wei 8103
Tay ZhongCheng, Gavin 1734
Wong Weng Keong 3482
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Alex 6238
Angela 1666
Chiang Gay Bee 5663
Chung Heng 3652
Ee Siew Lian 4840
Foo Mei Jin Lynn 7765
Ho Ming 1736
Koh Beng Hai 3322
Koh Kee Hock 3840
Leong Kok Weng 3790
Nancy Goh 3088
Neo Sok Khim 0096
Ng Yen Hong 2499
Nicholas Koh Song En 5730
Omer Prakash 7372
Pediarto Wibowo 3825
Tan Ching Yau 7563
Tay ZhongCheng, Gavin 1734
Tina Ng 9883
Wong Poh Kie Carolyn 6840
Wong Weng Keong 3482
Winners Last 4 digits of Mobile
Adele Ng 6696
Alan Tan Joo Lye 3585
Alex 6238
Cheung Jun Han 3672
Cheung On Cheung 4657
Chia Beng Hing 0011
Chiang Gay Bee 5663
Chong Chee Kin 6871
Chong Sui Chen 1520
Chung Heng 3652
Ee Siew Lian 4840
Ellycia Sasha Zainal 2447
Feroz 2902
Haiqel Khan Surattee Bin Faisal 7293
James 9671
Jason Thum 7536
Joanne Lee 7445
Kenneth Lim 2756
Koh Beng Hai 3322
Koh Kee Hock 3840
Kong Yit Shiang 5965
Leong Kok Weng 3790
Ler Zhao Yong 8235
Mohamed Munawardeen 0743
Muhammad Shafiq 0470
Ron Tan 3067
Ryan Joseph Reganit Sacatani 3290
Shabir Shagster 0534
Stewart Ang 7759
Tan Ang Gek Maureen 6488
Tan Jun Wei 1448
Tan Lay Lan 4068
Tay Kai Wen 1760
Tay ZhongCheng, Gavin 1734
Teo Kang Lin 3321
Teo Tat Khai 8264
William Chew 8386
Wong Poh Kie Carolyn 6840
Wong Yun Ting 6426
Xie Junhao 0273
Yvette Ng 6520
Zhang Jing 0152

 

Share Facebook Twitter Whatsapp Email
Sport Singapore Logo

Live Better Through Sport - Sport Singapore recognises the value of sport in advancing the national priorities of developing our people and bonding our communities.

Contact

Singapore Sports Council location map

SPORT SINGAPORE
3 Stadium Drive, Singapore 397630